Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+42.3%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+17.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,250
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties