Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WEST STOCKWELL STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1HN
← Back to All Properties