Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, RECTORY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+196.7%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1DD
← Back to All Properties