Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+34.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties