Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ABBEY FIELD VIEW, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,995
+38.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7US
← Back to All Properties