39, MATERMAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 8ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+159.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+20.2%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1