6, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+138.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+6.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1