Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HIGHGATE LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+69.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0HB
← Back to All Properties