Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, ALEXANDRA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+36.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+43.0%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DA
← Back to All Properties