Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NUTGROVE HALL DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,750
+3.6%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+170.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5PU
← Back to All Properties