Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORONATION DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+71.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 8 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 7NT
← Back to All Properties