Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,300
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,300
+94.5%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #7
£31,000
+55.0%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£20,000
+10.8%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£18,050
-46.9%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+46.2%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250
-7.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JY
← Back to All Properties