Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+30.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+24.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JB
← Back to All Properties