Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, KNIGHTLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+77.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+56.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QA
← Back to All Properties