50, DURRINGTON GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£141,000+2.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+83.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+130.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1