Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45C, CARLTON ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,950
+17.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+21.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+228.3%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2DG
← Back to All Properties