Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HASTINGS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+78.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+108.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4PD
← Back to All Properties