Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+159.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties