Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTH CLIFF, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£1,040,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+157.6%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Detached
+£1,040,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3EJ
← Back to All Properties