FLAT 2, MANDOR HOUSE, 16, WATERLOO AVENUE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+67.3%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+28.5%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,400
Sold on 3 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1