APARTMENT 28, QUEEN ELIZABETH COURT, TRAM LANE, CARNFORTH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA6 2FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-22.0%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,450
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1