Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+58.7%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties