Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£725,000
+47.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,500
+3.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties