Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MILLMOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+73.3%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties