26, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,330
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£67,830 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,330+134.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+27.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1