Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHESTER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AF
← Back to All Properties