Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 20, BERTRAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+204.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UF
← Back to All Properties