Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROLAG CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+21.0%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5BJ
← Back to All Properties