Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HODSONS DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+42.7%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+134.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1JU
← Back to All Properties