Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAMBLETON RISE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+2.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+28.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+29.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QZ
← Back to All Properties