Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, FOREST COURT, UNION STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-18.6%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,450
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1AB
← Back to All Properties