Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WINDSOR MANSIONS, 62, GROVE ROAD SOUTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,995
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,995
+38.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+18.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+71.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,100
+15.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,991
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3RA
← Back to All Properties