Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-14.8%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+250.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties