10, JANE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£343,000+67.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+109.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+32.4%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1