Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+42.1%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties