Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SIMPKIN CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+20.7%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8PD
← Back to All Properties