Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOLE END, WESTBROOK STREET, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+7.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9QB
← Back to All Properties