Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 14, RADNOR PARK AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5HN
← Back to All Properties