Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARLESTONE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+62.8%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4DW
← Back to All Properties