Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 130, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,588
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,088 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,588
+6.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,088 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties