Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WATERSIDE CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
-12.3%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7AU
← Back to All Properties