Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, BURNS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-9.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AR
← Back to All Properties