15, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 3TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+10.5%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1