33, THE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 8RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+36.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+116.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+33.8%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1