203, VALLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+111.9%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+6.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1