21, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+102.1%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+4.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1