Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GALLOPS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+17.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+14.1%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+139.1%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DP
← Back to All Properties