Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
+36.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,500
+18.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+55.7%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties