Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6B, HARRIS COURT, STAFFORD STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,700
+35.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+62.3%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8HF
← Back to All Properties