Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW COTTAGE, WHITCHURCH ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9GX
← Back to All Properties